• img1
  • img2
  • img3
  • img5
  • img4
  • img6
  • img7
  • img8

Προσωπικό

Α Ονοματεπώνυμο Τμήματα στα οποία διδάσκουν
ΔΙΕΥΘΥΝΣΗ
1.  Παντελή Φωτεινή, Διευθύντρια
2. Ανδρεανή Μουζούρη, Β.Δ.Α΄ (Φιλόλ.) Γ1, Γ4
3. Στυλιανού Παναγιώτης,  (Μαθημ.) B6, Γ2, Γ5
4. Κουλουμής Σπύρος, Β.Δ.  (ΣΕΑ)
5. Φιλοθέου Μαρία, Β.Δ.  (Φιλόλογος) Β1, Β2, Β4, Β5
6. Καλοτάρη Έλενα, Β.Δ.  (Τέχνης) Α1, Α2, Β1, Β2, Β3, Β4, Γ4, Γ5
7. Κτίστη Κυριακή, Β.Δ. (Φιλόλ.) Α3, Β3, Β5
8. Στρατουρά Σαβούλη Χρυστάλλα (Μαθ.) Α4, Γ3, Γ4
ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΙ
9. Κινδύνη Κατερίνα Α4, Β1, Β2, Β3, Β4, Β5, Γ3, Γ4
10. Σοφοκλέους Γιώργος Α1, Α2, Α3, Α5, B6, Γ1, Γ2, Γ5
ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΙ
11. Κωνσταντίνου Κωνσταντίνος Γ1, Γ3, Γ4
12. Ζησίμου Ανδρούλα Α1, Α2, Β4
13. Συμεού Χριστοφόρου Ελένη Α3, Β2, B6
14. Γεωργίου Έλενα Α1, Α2, Α3
15. Τσιάρτα Κάλλια Α4, Α5, Β1, Β3, B6
16. Ιωακείμ Στυλιανή Α4, Α5, Β4, Γ2
17. Νικολακόπουλος Νικόλας Γ2, Γ3, Γ5
18. Κοκόση Χαραλάμπους Μαριάννα Β5, Γ4, Γ5
19. Κτωρή Σοφία Α4, Α5, Β3, B6
20. Ζαπάντη Ζωή Β1, Β2, Γ5
ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΟΙ
21. Σάββα Ολυμπίου Χαρίκλεια Β3, Β4, Γ1
22. Μεϊτανή Ελένη Α1, Α2, Β1
23. Χατζησάββα Μαριλένα Α5, Β2, Β5
24. Μαυρομμάτης Σταύρος Α3
ΦΥΣΙΚΟΙ
25. Δημητρίου Ζωή Β1, Β2, B6, Γ1, Γ3, Γ5
26. Καλλίδης Γεώργιος Β3, Β4, Β5 , Γ2, Γ4, 
ΧΗΜΙΚΟΙ
27. Σκουρουπάτης Ανδρέας Β1, Β2, Β3, Β4, Β5, B6, Γ1, Γ2, Γ3, Γ4,  Γ5
ΒΙΟΛΟΓΟΙ
28. Πολυδώρου Καλλιόπη Α1, Α2, Β2, Β3, Β4, Β5, B6, Γ1, Γ3, Γ4, Γ5
29. Χριστοδούλου Δέσποινα Α3, Α4, Α5, Β1, Γ2
ΓΕΩΓΡΑΦΙΑΣ
30. Χαρίτωνος Χριστοφόρα Α1, Α2, Α3, Α4, Α5, Β1, Β2, Β3, Β4, Β5,B6
ΑΓΓΛΙΚΩΝ
31. Καρατζιά Λωλάκου Ξανθή Α4, Α5, Β1, Β3, Β5, Γ2, Γ3, Γ5
32. Ασπρή Αιμιλία Α1, Α2, Α3, Β2, Β4, B6, Γ1, Γ4
ΓΑΛΛΙΚΩΝ
33. Ιωάννου Μαρίνα Α1, Α2, Β1, Β2, Α3, Α4, Α5, Γ5
34. Ηλιάδου Ντίνα Β3, Β4, Β5, B6, Γ1, Γ2,   Γ3, Γ4
ΦΥΣΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣ
35. Σιαμιλής Σάββας Γ3, Α34αγ, B12κο, Β34αγ, Γ14αγ, Γ25αγ
36. Γεωργιάδου Μαρία Α5, Α12κο, Α34κο, Β34κο, Β56κο
37. Ιωάννου Γιαννάκης Α12αγ, B12αγ, Β56αγ, Γ14κο, Γ25κο
ΜΟΥΣΙΚΗΣ
38. Αναστασίου Πυρίσιη Άδα Α4, Α5, Β4,  Β5, B6, Γ1, Γ4, Γ5
39. Παύλου Ανδρέας Α1, Α2, Α3, Β1 , Β2, Β3, Γ2, Γ3
ΤΕΧΝΗΣ
40. Κίκας Σταύρος Α3, Α4, Α5, Β5, B6, Γ1, Γ2, Γ3
ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ
41. Θεοφάνους Γεωργία A5α, Γ1, Γ4, Γ5
42. Παπαδοπούλου Ελένη Α1, Α2, Α4β, Β1, Β4
43. Παπαχριστοδούλου Χρίστος Α3, A4α, Β2, Γ2, Γ3
44. Βασιλείου Άννα Α5β, Β3, Β5, Β6
ΣΧΕΔΙΑΣΜΟΥ & ΤΕΧΝΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ
45. Κτωρίδου Παρτάκκη Ειρήνη A1β, A2β, A3β, A4α, A5β, Β1, Β2, Β4, B6
46. Παουλλής Παναγιώτης A1α, A2α, A3α, A4β, A5α, Β3, Β5, Γ1, Γ2,
Γ4, Γ5
47. Γεωργίου Γεώργιος Γ3
ΟΙΚΙΑΚΗΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΑΣ
48. Ζωγράφου Μαρία Α1, Α2, Β3, Β4, Β5, B6, Γ3
49. Παρτάκκη Παναγιώτα Α3, Α4, Α5, Β1, Β2
50. Παύλου Παύλος Γ1,  Γ2, Γ4, Γ5
ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΕΥΤΙΚΗΣ & ΕΠΑΓΓΕΛΜΑΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣ
51. Χρυσοστόμου Ειρήνη